關于我們   產品與技術   產品新聞   成功案例    合作伙伴    聯系我們  企業郵箱

所屬分類: 嵌入式以太網產品 更新日期:2005-6-6 14:56:38 閱讀次數:8143


十兆百兆以太網卡


RPMC-664J PMC 總線 Intelligent Dual 10BaseT/1000BaseTX with onboard RISC/PCI co-processor


RPMC-665A

PMC 總線 Intelligent Dual 10BaseFL with onboard ROSC/PCI Co-processor

RPMC-665

PMC 總線 Family of intelligent Dual 100BaseFX controller with onboard RISC/PCI co-processor


RPMC-694

PMC 總線 High Performance, Intelligent Dual 10/100BaseTX Controller Powered by onboard PowerPC 266MHz Processor


RPMC-610

PMC 總線 Quad 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Controller


RPMC-661J

PMC Single 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Controller. Opton for RJ45 and Fibre (SC or ST) connectors




RPMC-663J

PMC Family of dual 10/100 Ethernet Controllers, optional RJ45, RTB , SC , ST connectors




RPMC-682

PMC Single 10/100BaseTX Ethernet controller + Dual RS232/422/485, optional rear I/O




RPMC-684

Quad 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Controller + 4 Serial Ports + Single 56K Modem and 16 × General Purpose Lines




RCP-610 CompactPCI 3U/6U Single, Dual or Quad independent 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Controller




RCP-611 CompactPCI 3U/6U Single, Dual or Quad independent 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Controller




RRM-610 PCI Quad 10/100TX Ethernet NIC, 64-bit/66MHz compatible



RRM-611 PCI Dual 10/100BaseTX Ethernet Front I/O with 2MB Buffer



RRM-663FX PCI Dual 100Mb Fiber Ethernet NIC options for SC, ST, LC, VF-45, or MT-RJ connectors






----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
相關產品信息
沒有相關產品信息